Tyre reviews Michelin Primacy 3. Page 34 392
Michelin Primacy 3
Статистика отзывов на шины Michelin Primacy 3
Ниже отображены сводные характеристики шины, основанные на отзывах и оценках автовладельцев со всего мира.
При учёте общей оценки летней шины её показатели на снегу и льду не учитываются.
Средняя оценка шин Michelin Primacy 3 пользователями сайта: 4.64133 из 5
Количество отзывов на шины Michelin Primacy 3 : 392 шт.
Место в рейтинге: 606 Место в рейтинге (летние): 353
Control on a dry road Braking on dry roads Steering in the wet Braking on wet roads Drive comfort Internal noise External noise Braking efficiency Resistant to aquaplaning Velocity characteristics Wearability Quality of production Price justifiability
Все оценки пользователей
Оценки реальных покупателей
Оценки шин Michelin Primacy 3 по месяцам
by default with photos new ones first old ones first
Волынский Кирилл about tyre Michelin Primacy 3
Drive comfort Quality of production Price/performance Shevchuk Artem about tyre Michelin Primacy 3
Drive comfort Quality of production Price/performance Красанов Алексей about tyre Michelin Primacy 3
Drive comfort Quality of production Price/performance Жинуария about tyre Michelin Primacy 3
Drive comfort Quality of production Price/performance Nogtev.a about tyre Michelin Primacy 3
Drive comfort Quality of production Price/performance Prospekt2000 about tyre Michelin Primacy 3
Drive comfort Quality of production Price/performance Feedback about tyre Michelin Primacy 3
Drive comfort Quality of production Price/performance Feedback about tyre Michelin Primacy 3
Drive comfort Quality of production Price/performance Feedback about tyre Michelin Primacy 3
Drive comfort Quality of production Price/performance Lichinkin.9 about tyre Michelin Primacy 3
Drive comfort Quality of production Price/performance