Tyre reviews Dunlop SP Sport 8000. Page 3 57

  • Dunlop SP Sport 8000
    Dunlop SP Sport 8000

Статистика отзывов на шины Dunlop SP Sport 8000

Ниже отображены сводные характеристики шины, основанные на отзывах и оценках автовладельцев со всего мира.
При учёте общей оценки летней шины её показатели на снегу и льду не учитываются.

  • Средняя оценка шин Dunlop SP Sport 8000 пользователями сайта: 3.6 из 5
  • Количество отзывов на шины Dunlop SP Sport 8000: 57 шт.
  • Место в рейтинге: 1444
  • Место в рейтинге (всесезонные): 178
Control on a dry road
Braking on dry roads
Steering in the wet
Braking on wet roads
Control in the snow
Control on ice
Drive comfort
Internal noise
External noise
Braking efficiency
Resistant to aquaplaning
Velocity characteristics
Wearability
Quality of production
Price justifiability
Все оценки пользователей
Оценки реальных покупателей

Оценки шин Dunlop SP Sport 8000 по месяцам

По распределению
оценок

1
0%
2
0%
3
33%
4
50%
5
17%
  • about tyre Dunlop SP Sport 8000

    Rate
    2.7

    Unfortunately, the user did not write a comment on their review.

    Vehicle:
    OPEL ASTRA- G- Cabrio 2.2.i
    Size:
    215/40 R17 ZR
    Buy again?:
    More likely not
    Control on a dry road
    Braking on dry roads
    Steering in the wet
    Braking on wet roads
    Control in the snow
    Drive comfort
    Internal noise
    External noise
    Wearability
  • about tyre Dunlop SP Sport 8000

    Rate
    2.3

    Unfortunately, the user did not write a comment on their review.

    Vehicle:
    OPEL ASTRA- G- Cabrio 2.2
    Size:
    215/40 R17 ZR
    Buy again?:
    More likely not
    Control on a dry road
    Braking on dry roads
    Steering in the wet
    Braking on wet roads
    Drive comfort
    Internal noise
    External noise
    Wearability
  • about tyre Dunlop SP SPORT 8000

    Rate
    3.6

    Unfortunately, the user did not write a comment on their review.

    Vehicle:
    Ford Mondeo
    Size:
    225/40 R16 ZR
    Buy again?:
    Most likely
    Control on a dry road
    Braking on dry roads
    Steering in the wet
    Braking on wet roads
    Drive comfort
    Internal noise
    External noise
    Wearability
  • about tyre Dunlop SP SPORT 8000

    Rate
    4.2

    Unfortunately, the user did not write a comment on their review.

    Vehicle:
    Opel Vectra 2000 4x4
    Size:
    215/40 R16 V
    Buy again?:
    Definitely yes
    Control on a dry road
    Braking on dry roads
    Steering in the wet
    Braking on wet roads
    Control in the snow
    Drive comfort
    Internal noise
    External noise
    Wearability
  • about tyre Dunlop SP SPORT 8000

    Rate
    3.6

    Unfortunately, the user did not write a comment on their review.

    Vehicle:
    Audi A6
    Size:
    205/55 R16 ZR
    Buy again?:
    Definitely yes
    Control on a dry road
    Braking on dry roads
    Steering in the wet
    Braking on wet roads
    Control in the snow
    Drive comfort
    Internal noise
    External noise
    Wearability
  • about tyre Dunlop SP SPORT 8000

    Rate
    3.7

    Unfortunately, the user did not write a comment on their review.

    Vehicle:
    Mercedes SL 500 AMG
    Size:
    275/35 R18 ZR
    Buy again?:
    Definitely yes
    Control on a dry road
    Braking on dry roads
    Steering in the wet
    Braking on wet roads
    Drive comfort
    Internal noise
    External noise
    Wearability
  • about tyre Dunlop SP SPORT 8000

    Rate
    3

    Unfortunately, the user did not write a comment on their review.

    Vehicle:
    Mercedes 190 2, 0
    Size:
    215/40 R16 ZR
    Buy again?:
    Most likely
    Control on a dry road
    Braking on dry roads
    Steering in the wet
    Braking on wet roads
    Drive comfort
    Internal noise
    External noise
    Wearability
  • about tyre Dunlop SP SPORT 8000

    Rate
    3.3

    Unfortunately, the user did not write a comment on their review.

    Vehicle:
    Toyota Carina E
    Size:
    215/40 R16 ZR
    Buy again?:
    Definitely yes
    Control on a dry road
    Braking on dry roads
    Steering in the wet
    Braking on wet roads
    Control in the snow
    Drive comfort
    Internal noise
    External noise
    Wearability
  • about tyre Dunlop SP SPORT 8000

    Rate
    3.4

    Unfortunately, the user did not write a comment on their review.

    Vehicle:
    VW Golf
    Size:
    205/40 R16 ZR
    Buy again?:
    Definitely yes
    Control on a dry road
    Braking on dry roads
    Steering in the wet
    Braking on wet roads
    Control in the snow
    Drive comfort
    Internal noise
    External noise
    Wearability
  • about tyre Dunlop SP SPORT 8000

    Rate
    4

    Unfortunately, the user did not write a comment on their review.

    Vehicle:
    VW Golf VR6 Turbo
    Size:
    225/40 R16 ZR
    Buy again?:
    Definitely yes
    Control on a dry road
    Braking on dry roads
    Steering in the wet
    Braking on wet roads
    Control in the snow
    Drive comfort
    Internal noise
    External noise
    Wearability