Tyre reviews Dunlop SP Sport 9000. Page 27 1245

  • Dunlop SP Sport 9000
    Dunlop SP Sport 9000

Статистика отзывов на шины Dunlop SP Sport 9000

Ниже отображены сводные характеристики шины, основанные на отзывах и оценках автовладельцев со всего мира.
При учёте общей оценки летней шины её показатели на снегу и льду не учитываются.

  • Средняя оценка шин Dunlop SP Sport 9000 пользователями сайта: 3.97 из 5
  • Количество отзывов на шины Dunlop SP Sport 9000: 1245 шт.
  • Место в рейтинге: 976
  • Место в рейтинге (летние): 476
Control on a dry road
Braking on dry roads
Steering in the wet
Braking on wet roads
Control on dirt
Drive comfort
Internal noise
Quiet in motion
Braking efficiency
Resistant to aquaplaning
Velocity characteristics
Wearability
Quality of production
Price justifiability
Все оценки пользователей
Оценки реальных покупателей

Оценки шин Dunlop SP Sport 9000 по месяцам

По распределению
оценок

1
0%
2
4%
3
10%
4
54%
5
31%
  • about tyre Dunlop SP SPORT 9000

    Rate
    4

    Unfortunately, the user did not write a comment on their review.

    Vehicle:
    BMW 530i Touring
    Size:
    225/55 R16 ZR
    Buy again?:
    Definitely yes
    Control on a dry road
    Braking on dry roads
    Steering in the wet
    Braking on wet roads
    Drive comfort
    Internal noise
    External noise
    Wearability
  • about tyre Dunlop SP SPORT 9000

    Rate
    3.5

    Unfortunately, the user did not write a comment on their review.

    Vehicle:
    Ford Fiesta
    Size:
    195/45 R16 V
    Buy again?:
    Most likely
    Control on a dry road
    Braking on dry roads
    Steering in the wet
    Braking on wet roads
    Drive comfort
    Internal noise
    External noise
    Wearability
  • about tyre Dunlop SP SPORT 9000

    Rate
    4.3

    Unfortunately, the user did not write a comment on their review.

    Vehicle:
    BMW 540i
    Size:
    225/55 R16 ZR
    Buy again?:
    Definitely yes
    Control on a dry road
    Braking on dry roads
    Steering in the wet
    Braking on wet roads
    Drive comfort
    Internal noise
    External noise
    Wearability
  • about tyre Dunlop SP SPORT 9000

    Rate
    4.8

    Unfortunately, the user did not write a comment on their review.

    Vehicle:
    Ford Focus
    Size:
    205/40 R17 V
    Buy again?:
    Definitely yes
    Control on a dry road
    Braking on dry roads
    Steering in the wet
    Braking on wet roads
    Drive comfort
    Internal noise
    External noise
    Wearability
  • about tyre Dunlop SP SPORT 9000

    Rate
    4.8

    Unfortunately, the user did not write a comment on their review.

    Vehicle:
    BMW 518
    Size:
    225/55 R16 ZR
    Buy again?:
    Definitely yes
    Control on a dry road
    Braking on dry roads
    Steering in the wet
    Braking on wet roads
    Drive comfort
    Internal noise
    External noise
    Wearability
  • about tyre Dunlop SP SPORT 9000

    Rate
    4.5

    Unfortunately, the user did not write a comment on their review.

    Vehicle:
    volswagen polo
    Size:
    205/40 R17 ZR
    Buy again?:
    Definitely yes
    Control on a dry road
    Braking on dry roads
    Steering in the wet
    Braking on wet roads
    Drive comfort
    Internal noise
    External noise
    Wearability
  • about tyre Dunlop SP SPORT 9000

    Rate
    4.6

    Unfortunately, the user did not write a comment on their review.

    Vehicle:
    207 cc
    Size:
    205/45 R17 V
    Buy again?:
    Возможно
    Control on a dry road
    Braking on dry roads
    Steering in the wet
    Braking on wet roads
    Drive comfort
    Internal noise
    External noise
    Wearability
  • about tyre Dunlop SP SPORT 9000

    Rate
    4.3

    Unfortunately, the user did not write a comment on their review.

    Vehicle:
    VW Multivan T5
    Size:
    255/40 R19 H
    Buy again?:
    Most likely
    Control on a dry road
    Braking on dry roads
    Steering in the wet
    Braking on wet roads
    Drive comfort
    Internal noise
    External noise
    Wearability
  • about tyre Dunlop SP SPORT 9000

    Rate
    4.5

    Unfortunately, the user did not write a comment on their review.

    Vehicle:
    Mercedes ML55 AMG
    Size:
    295/45 R19 ZR
    Buy again?:
    Definitely yes
    Control on a dry road
    Braking on dry roads
    Steering in the wet
    Braking on wet roads
    Drive comfort
    Internal noise
    External noise
    Wearability
  • about tyre Dunlop SP Sport 9000

    Rate
    0.9

    Unfortunately, the user did not write a comment on their review.

    Vehicle:
    Nissan Sunny Gtir
    Size:
    215/40 R17
    Buy again?:
    Absolutely not
    Control on a dry road
    Braking on dry roads
    Drive comfort
    Wearability