Tyre reviews Dunlop SP Touring T1. Page 13 146
Dunlop SP Touring T1
Статистика отзывов на шины Dunlop SP Touring T1
Ниже отображены сводные характеристики шины, основанные на отзывах и оценках автовладельцев со всего мира.
При учёте общей оценки летней шины её показатели на снегу и льду не учитываются.
Средняя оценка шин Dunlop SP Touring T1 пользователями сайта: 4.36014 из 5
Количество отзывов на шины Dunlop SP Touring T1 : 146 шт.
Место в рейтинге: 1098 Место в рейтинге (летние): 601
Control on a dry road Steering in the wet Drive comfort Quiet in motion Braking efficiency Resistant to aquaplaning Velocity characteristics Wearability Quality of production Price/performance
Все оценки пользователей
Оценки реальных покупателей
Оценки шин Dunlop SP Touring T1 по месяцам
by default with photos new ones first old ones first
Кромшин Александр about tyre Dunlop SP Touring T1
Drive comfort Quality of production Price/performance Feedback about tyre Dunlop SP Touring T1
Drive comfort Quality of production Price/performance Руднев Денис about tyre Dunlop SP Touring T1
Drive comfort Quality of production Price/performance Романов Алексей about tyre Dunlop SP Touring T1
Drive comfort Quality of production Price/performance Иванов Юрий about tyre Dunlop SP Touring T1
Drive comfort Quality of production Price/performance Дмитрий Дмитрий about tyre Dunlop SP Touring T1
Drive comfort Quality of production Price/performance Степанов Александр about tyre Dunlop SP Touring T1
Drive comfort Quality of production Price/performance Рогер Виталий about tyre Dunlop SP Touring T1
Drive comfort Quality of production Price/performance Bast Matte about tyre Dunlop SP Touring T1
Drive comfort Quality of production Price/performance Волков Александр about tyre Dunlop SP Touring T1
Drive comfort Quality of production Price/performance