Tyre reviews Nokian WR G2. Page 31 2341
Nokian WR G2
Статистика отзывов на шины Nokian WR G2
Ниже отображены сводные характеристики шины, основанные на отзывах и оценках автовладельцев со всего мира.
При учёте общей оценки летней шины её показатели на снегу и льду не учитываются.
Средняя оценка шин Nokian WR G2 пользователями сайта: 3.99086 из 5
Количество отзывов на шины Nokian WR G2 : 2341 шт.
Место в рейтинге: 949 Место в рейтинге (зимние): 240
Control on a dry road Braking on dry roads Steering in the wet Braking on wet roads Control in the snow Control on ice Control on dirt Drive comfort Internal noise Quiet in motion Rate Resistant to aquaplaning Velocity characteristics Wearability Quality of production Price/performance
Все оценки пользователей
Оценки реальных покупателей
Оценки шин Nokian WR G2 по месяцам
by default with photos new ones first old ones first
Kolesa-vlad about tyre Nokian WR G2
Drive comfort Quality of production Price/performance Zubus about tyre Nokian WR G2
Drive comfort Quality of production Price/performance Андрей Маргушин about tyre Nokian WR G2
Drive comfort Quality of production Price/performance Motion221 about tyre Nokian WR G2
Drive comfort Quality of production Price/performance Feedback about tyre Nokian WR G2
Drive comfort Quality of production Price/performance Feedback about tyre Nokian WR G2
Drive comfort Quality of production Price/performance Feedback about tyre Nokian WR G2
Drive comfort Quality of production Price/performance Feedback about tyre Nokian WR G2
Drive comfort Quality of production Price/performance Yoprsn about tyre Nokian WR G2
Drive comfort Quality of production Price/performance Feedback about tyre Nokian WR G2
Drive comfort Quality of production Price/performance