Tyre reviews Toyo Observe Garit G3-Ice. Page 31 457
Toyo Observe Garit G3-Ice
Статистика отзывов на шины Toyo Observe Garit G3-Ice
Ниже отображены сводные характеристики шины, основанные на отзывах и оценках автовладельцев со всего мира.
При учёте общей оценки летней шины её показатели на снегу и льду не учитываются.
Средняя оценка шин Toyo Observe Garit G3-Ice пользователями сайта: 4.39037 из 5
Количество отзывов на шины Toyo Observe Garit G3-Ice : 457 шт.
Место в рейтинге: 1053 Место в рейтинге (шипованные): 162
Control on a dry road Steering in the wet Control in the snow Control on ice Drive comfort Quiet in motion Braking efficiency Resistant to aquaplaning Velocity characteristics Wearability Quality of production Price justifiability
Все оценки пользователей
Оценки реальных покупателей
Оценки шин Toyo Observe Garit G3-Ice по месяцам
by default with photos new ones first old ones first
Золотухин Вова about tyre Toyo Observe Garit G3-Ice
Size: 195/65 R15 91T Drive comfort Quality of production Price/performance Кадашевич Михаил about tyre Toyo Observe Garit G3-Ice
Size: 195/65 R15 91T Drive comfort Quality of production Price/performance Vasiliev Alexandr about tyre Toyo Observe Garit G3-Ice
Size: 195/65 R15 91T Drive comfort Quality of production Price/performance Шешура Андрей about tyre Toyo Observe Garit G3-Ice
Size: 195/65 R15 91T Drive comfort Quality of production Price/performance Молостов Михаил about tyre Toyo Observe Garit G3-Ice
Size: 195/65 R15 91T Drive comfort Quality of production Price/performance Johnnyk1975 about tyre Toyo Observe Garit G3-Ice
Size: 285/45 R22 114T Drive comfort Quality of production Price/performance Feedback about tyre Toyo Observe Garit G3-Ice
Size: 255/45 R18 103T Drive comfort Quality of production Price/performance Ипатов Александр about tyre Toyo Observe Garit G3-Ice
Size: 235/50 R18 101T Drive comfort Quality of production Price/performance Александр Балашов about tyre Toyo Observe Garit G3-Ice
Size: 265/50 R20 111T Drive comfort Quality of production Price/performance Слава Папа about tyre Toyo Observe Garit G3-Ice
Size: 265/50 R20 111T Drive comfort Quality of production Price/performance