Tyre reviews Hankook K715 Optimo. Page 11 457
Hankook K715 Optimo
Статистика отзывов на шины Hankook K715 Optimo
Ниже отображены сводные характеристики шины, основанные на отзывах и оценках автовладельцев со всего мира.
При учёте общей оценки летней шины её показатели на снегу и льду не учитываются.
Средняя оценка шин Hankook K715 Optimo пользователями сайта: 4.34759 из 5
Количество отзывов на шины Hankook K715 Optimo : 457 шт.
Место в рейтинге: 1091 Место в рейтинге (летние): 600
Control on a dry road Braking on dry roads Steering in the wet Braking on wet roads Control on dirt Drive comfort Internal noise Quiet in motion Rate Resistant to aquaplaning Velocity characteristics Wearability Quality of production Price/performance
Все оценки пользователей
Оценки реальных покупателей
Оценки шин Hankook K715 Optimo по месяцам
by default with photos new ones first old ones first
Feedback about tyre Hankook K715 Optimo
Drive comfort Quality of production Price/performance Feedback about tyre Hankook K715 Optimo
Drive comfort Quality of production Price/performance Feedback about tyre Hankook K715 Optimo
Drive comfort Quality of production Price/performance Techno3M about tyre Hankook K715 Optimo
Drive comfort Quality of production Price/performance Skp9IgGET about tyre Hankook K715 Optimo
Drive comfort Quality of production Price/performance PD30101972 about tyre Hankook K715 Optimo
Drive comfort Quality of production Price/performance RomanKrimea about tyre Hankook K715 Optimo
Drive comfort Quality of production Price/performance Andrei0409 about tyre Hankook K715 Optimo
Drive comfort Quality of production Price/performance Feedback about tyre Hankook K715 Optimo
Drive comfort Quality of production Price/performance Feedback about tyre Hankook K715 Optimo
Drive comfort Quality of production Price/performance