Tyre reviews Yokohama Geolandar G055. Page 19 188
Yokohama Geolandar G055
Статистика отзывов на шины Yokohama Geolandar G055
Ниже отображены сводные характеристики шины, основанные на отзывах и оценках автовладельцев со всего мира.
При учёте общей оценки летней шины её показатели на снегу и льду не учитываются.
Средняя оценка шин Yokohama Geolandar G055 пользователями сайта: 4.45511 из 5
Количество отзывов на шины Yokohama Geolandar G055 : 188 шт.
Место в рейтинге: 967 Место в рейтинге (всесезонные): 84
Control on a dry road Steering in the wet Control in the snow Control on ice Drive comfort Quiet in motion Braking efficiency Resistant to aquaplaning Velocity characteristics Wearability Quality of production Price justifiability
Все оценки пользователей
Оценки реальных покупателей
Оценки шин Yokohama Geolandar G055 по месяцам
by default with photos new ones first old ones first
Тимофеев Алексей about tyre Yokohama Geolandar G055
Drive comfort Quality of production Price/performance Танин Александр about tyre Yokohama Geolandar G055
Drive comfort Quality of production Price/performance Ziemyns1 about tyre Yokohama Geolandar G055
Drive comfort Quality of production Price/performance Oldman about tyre Yokohama Geolandar G055
Drive comfort Quality of production Price/performance Feedback about tyre Yokohama Geolandar G055
Drive comfort Quality of production Price/performance Wasd31337 about tyre Yokohama Geolandar G055
Drive comfort Quality of production Price/performance Борисов Олег about tyre Yokohama Geolandar G055
Drive comfort Quality of production Price/performance Беляев Владимир about tyre Yokohama Geolandar G055
Drive comfort Quality of production Price/performance