Tyre reviews Yokohama Ice Guard IG55. Page 181 1826
Yokohama Ice Guard IG55
Статистика отзывов на шины Yokohama Ice Guard IG55
Ниже отображены сводные характеристики шины, основанные на отзывах и оценках автовладельцев со всего мира.
При учёте общей оценки летней шины её показатели на снегу и льду не учитываются.
Средняя оценка шин Yokohama Ice Guard IG55 пользователями сайта: 4.7315 из 5
Количество отзывов на шины Yokohama Ice Guard IG55 : 1822 шт.
Место в рейтинге: 400 Место в рейтинге (шипованные): 47
Control on a dry road Steering in the wet Control in the snow Control on ice Drive comfort Quiet in motion Braking efficiency Resistant to aquaplaning Velocity characteristics Wearability Quality of production Price/performance
Все оценки пользователей
Оценки реальных покупателей
Оценки шин Yokohama Ice Guard IG55 по месяцам
by default with photos new ones first old ones first
Черкашин Андрей about tyre Yokohama Ice Guard IG55
Size: 205/50 R17 93T XL Drive comfort Quality of production Price/performance Feedback about tyre Yokohama Ice Guard IG55
Size: 205/50 R17 93T XL Drive comfort Quality of production Price/performance Плотников Александр about tyre Yokohama Ice Guard IG55
Size: 195/60 R15 92T XL Drive comfort Quality of production Price/performance Неверов Денис about tyre Yokohama Ice Guard IG55
Size: 195/60 R15 92T XL Drive comfort Quality of production Price/performance Веердна Вячик about tyre Yokohama Ice Guard IG55
Size: 195/55 R15 87T Drive comfort Quality of production Price/performance Новиков Борис about tyre Yokohama Ice Guard IG55
Size: 235/65 R17 108T XL Drive comfort Quality of production Price/performance Колесников Игорь about tyre Yokohama Ice Guard IG55
Size: 235/65 R17 108T XL Drive comfort Quality of production Price/performance Бровкин Дмитрий about tyre Yokohama Ice Guard IG55
Size: 205/55 R16 94T XL Drive comfort Quality of production Price/performance Берестов олег about tyre Yokohama Ice Guard IG55
Drive comfort Quality of production Price/performance Паталяк Станислав about tyre Yokohama Ice Guard IG55
Drive comfort Quality of production Price/performance