Tyre reviews Yokohama C.Drive AC02. Page 17 252
Yokohama C.Drive AC02
Статистика отзывов на шины Yokohama C.Drive AC02
Ниже отображены сводные характеристики шины, основанные на отзывах и оценках автовладельцев со всего мира.
При учёте общей оценки летней шины её показатели на снегу и льду не учитываются.
Средняя оценка шин Yokohama C.Drive AC02 пользователями сайта: 4.51984 из 5
Количество отзывов на шины Yokohama C.Drive AC02 : 252 шт.
Место в рейтинге: 840 Место в рейтинге (летние): 487
Control on a dry road Steering in the wet Drive comfort Quiet in motion Braking efficiency Resistant to aquaplaning Velocity characteristics Wearability Quality of production Price justifiability
Все оценки пользователей
Оценки реальных покупателей
Оценки шин Yokohama C.Drive AC02 по месяцам
by default with photos new ones first old ones first
Pirogov510 about tyre Yokohama C.Drive AC02
Drive comfort Quality of production Price/performance Tsyg-vg about tyre Yokohama C.Drive AC02
Drive comfort Quality of production Price/performance Webmaster-spb about tyre Yokohama C.Drive AC02
Drive comfort Quality of production Price/performance Feedback about tyre Yokohama C.Drive AC02
Drive comfort Quality of production Price/performance Feedback about tyre Yokohama C.Drive AC02
Drive comfort Quality of production Price/performance Zakolyukin.pavel about tyre Yokohama C.Drive AC02
Drive comfort Quality of production Price/performance Дмитрий Ионесий about tyre Yokohama C.Drive AC02
Drive comfort Quality of production Price/performance Lady.ro about tyre Yokohama C.Drive AC02
Drive comfort Quality of production Price/performance Lisichka-olga86 about tyre Yokohama C.Drive AC02
Drive comfort Quality of production Price/performance Shrusprivod about tyre Yokohama C.Drive AC02
Drive comfort Quality of production Price/performance