Tyre reviews Bridgestone Turanza ER300. Page 22 3211
Bridgestone Turanza ER300
Статистика отзывов на шины Bridgestone Turanza ER300
Ниже отображены сводные характеристики шины, основанные на отзывах и оценках автовладельцев со всего мира.
При учёте общей оценки летней шины её показатели на снегу и льду не учитываются.
Средняя оценка шин Bridgestone Turanza ER300 пользователями сайта: 4 из 5
Количество отзывов на шины Bridgestone Turanza ER300 : 3211 шт.
Место в рейтинге: 929 Место в рейтинге (летние): 452
Control on a dry road Braking on dry roads Steering in the wet Braking on wet roads Control on dirt Drive comfort Internal noise Quiet in motion Braking efficiency Resistant to aquaplaning Velocity characteristics Wearability Quality of production Price justifiability
Все оценки пользователей
Оценки реальных покупателей
Оценки шин Bridgestone Turanza ER300 по месяцам
by default with photos new ones first old ones first
Виталий П. about tyre Bridgestone Turanza ER300
Size: 195/55 R16 87V RF Drive comfort Quality of production Price/performance Леонид Д. about tyre Bridgestone Turanza ER300
Size: 195/55 R16 87V RF Drive comfort Quality of production Price/performance Зотов Александр about tyre Bridgestone Turanza ER300
Size: 205/55 R16 91V RF Drive comfort Quality of production Price/performance Бондаренко Валерий about tyre Bridgestone Turanza ER300
Size: 205/55 R16 91W Drive comfort Quality of production Price/performance Халандовский стас about tyre Bridgestone Turanza ER300
Size: 205/55 R16 91W Drive comfort Quality of production Price/performance Смаль Павел about tyre Bridgestone Turanza ER300
Size: 205/55 R16 91W Drive comfort Quality of production Price/performance Обертышев Владимир about tyre Bridgestone Turanza ER300
Size: 205/55 R16 91W Drive comfort Quality of production Price/performance Коновалов Александр about tyre Bridgestone Turanza ER300
Size: 205/55 R16 91W Drive comfort Quality of production Price/performance Примеров Юрий about tyre Bridgestone Turanza ER300
Size: 205/55 R16 91V RF Drive comfort Quality of production Price/performance Башмаков Владимир about tyre Bridgestone Turanza ER300
Size: 185/60 R14 82H Drive comfort Quality of production Price/performance