Tyre reviews Bridgestone B250. Page 8 346
Bridgestone B250
Статистика отзывов на шины Bridgestone B250
Ниже отображены сводные характеристики шины, основанные на отзывах и оценках автовладельцев со всего мира.
При учёте общей оценки летней шины её показатели на снегу и льду не учитываются.
Средняя оценка шин Bridgestone B250 пользователями сайта: 3.83 из 5
Количество отзывов на шины Bridgestone B250 : 346 шт.
Место в рейтинге: 1146 Место в рейтинге (летние): 559
Control on a dry road Braking on dry roads Steering in the wet Braking on wet roads Control on dirt Drive comfort Internal noise Quiet in motion Rate Resistant to aquaplaning Velocity characteristics Wearability Quality of production Price/performance
Все оценки пользователей
Оценки реальных покупателей
Оценки шин Bridgestone B250 по месяцам
by default with photos new ones first old ones first
Feedback about tyre Bridgestone B250
Drive comfort Quality of production Price/performance Pilotbluga about tyre Bridgestone B250
Drive comfort Quality of production Price/performance Tonik111072 about tyre Bridgestone B250
Drive comfort Quality of production Price/performance Андрей about tyre Bridgestone B250
Drive comfort Quality of production Price/performance Feedback about tyre Bridgestone B250
Drive comfort Quality of production Price/performance Vvn2010 about tyre Bridgestone B250
Drive comfort Quality of production Price/performance Швачкин Александр about tyre Bridgestone B250
Drive comfort Quality of production Price/performance Зотов Владимир about tyre Bridgestone B250
Drive comfort Quality of production Price/performance Gruppa-31c about tyre Bridgestone B250
Drive comfort Quality of production Price/performance Романихин Алексей about tyre Bridgestone B250
Drive comfort Quality of production Price/performance