Tyre reviews Gislaved Nord Frost 200. Page 70 834
Gislaved Nord Frost 200
Статистика отзывов на шины Gislaved Nord Frost 200
Ниже отображены сводные характеристики шины, основанные на отзывах и оценках автовладельцев со всего мира.
При учёте общей оценки летней шины её показатели на снегу и льду не учитываются.
Средняя оценка шин Gislaved Nord Frost 200 пользователями сайта: 4.63648 из 5
Количество отзывов на шины Gislaved Nord Frost 200 : 837 шт.
Место в рейтинге: 593 Место в рейтинге (шипованные): 73
Control on a dry road Steering in the wet Control in the snow Control on ice Drive comfort Quiet in motion Braking efficiency Resistant to aquaplaning Velocity characteristics Wearability Quality of production Price justifiability
Все оценки пользователей
Оценки реальных покупателей
Оценки шин Gislaved Nord Frost 200 по месяцам
by default with photos new ones first old ones first
Artem K. about tyre Gislaved Nord Frost 200
Size: 235/45 R18 98T XL Drive comfort Quality of production Price/performance Андрей Ж. about tyre Gislaved Nord Frost 200
Size: 235/45 R18 98T XL Drive comfort Quality of production Price/performance Александр Гареев about tyre Gislaved Nord Frost 200
Size: 175/70 R13 82T Drive comfort Quality of production Price/performance Круглов Евгений about tyre Gislaved Nord Frost 200
Size: 175/70 R13 82T Drive comfort Quality of production Price/performance Косов Алексей about tyre Gislaved Nord Frost 200
Size: 175/70 R13 82T Drive comfort Quality of production Price/performance Коновалов Александр about tyre Gislaved Nord Frost 200
Size: 175/70 R13 82T Drive comfort Quality of production Price/performance Oleng27temp about tyre Gislaved Nord Frost 200
Size: 175/70 R13 82T Drive comfort Quality of production Price/performance Лебедев Илья about tyre Gislaved Nord Frost 200
Size: 175/70 R13 82T Drive comfort Quality of production Price/performance Шипицин Илья about tyre Gislaved Nord Frost 200
Size: 175/70 R13 82T Drive comfort Quality of production Price/performance Шайнова Мария about tyre Gislaved Nord Frost 200
Size: 175/70 R13 82T Drive comfort Quality of production Price/performance