Tyre reviews Kumho I Zen KW22. Page 13 317
Kumho I Zen KW22
Статистика отзывов на шины Kumho I Zen KW22
Ниже отображены сводные характеристики шины, основанные на отзывах и оценках автовладельцев со всего мира.
При учёте общей оценки летней шины её показатели на снегу и льду не учитываются.
Средняя оценка шин Kumho I Zen KW22 пользователями сайта: 4.54 из 5
Количество отзывов на шины Kumho I Zen KW22 : 317 шт.
Место в рейтинге: 806 Место в рейтинге (шипованные): 104
Control on a dry road Steering in the wet Control in the snow Control on ice Control on dirt Drive comfort Quiet in motion Rate Resistant to aquaplaning Velocity characteristics Wearability Quality of production Price/performance
Все оценки пользователей
Оценки реальных покупателей
Оценки шин Kumho I Zen KW22 по месяцам
by default with photos new ones first old ones first
Кузьмина Виктория about tyre Kumho I Zen KW22
Size: 205/55 R16 91T Drive comfort Quality of production Price/performance Жаров Михаил about tyre Kumho I Zen KW22
Size: 205/55 R16 91T Drive comfort Quality of production Price/performance Feedback about tyre Kumho I Zen KW22
Size: 205/55 R16 91T Drive comfort Quality of production Price/performance Александр Нагибин about tyre Kumho I Zen KW22
Size: 205/55 R16 91T Drive comfort Quality of production Price/performance Feedback about tyre Kumho I Zen KW22
Size: 205/55 R16 91T Drive comfort Quality of production Price/performance Feedback about tyre Kumho I Zen KW22
Size: 205/55 R16 91T Drive comfort Quality of production Price/performance Feedback about tyre Kumho I Zen KW22
Size: 205/55 R16 91T Drive comfort Quality of production Price/performance Гончаров Олег about tyre Kumho I Zen KW22
Size: 205/55 R16 91T Drive comfort Quality of production Price/performance Игорев Игорь about tyre Kumho I Zen KW22
Size: 205/55 R16 91T Drive comfort Quality of production Price/performance Макарова Ольга about tyre Kumho I Zen KW22
Size: 205/55 R16 91T Drive comfort Quality of production Price/performance