Tyre reviews Zmax Zealion. Страница 2 12

  • Zmax Zealion
    Zmax Zealion
  • Средняя оценка шин Zmax Zealion пользователями сайта: 3.075 из 5
  • Количество отзывов на шины Zmax Zealion: 12 шт.
Control on a dry road
Steering in the wet
Drive comfort
Quiet in motion
Braking efficiency
Resistant to aquaplaning
Velocity characteristics
Wearability
Quality of production
Price justifiability

Оценки шин Zmax Zealion по месяцам

Все оценки пользователей
Оценки реальных покупателей

Есть что рассказать о шине Zmax Zealion?

Написать отзыв
  • about tyre Zmax Zealion

    The product was purchased at Mosautoshina
    Rate
    2

    Unfortunately, the user did not write a comment on their review.

    Size:
    235/55 R20 105W XL
    City:
    ростов-на-дону
    Rate
  • about tyre Zmax Zealion

    The product was purchased at Mosautoshina
    Rate
    3

    Unfortunately, the user did not write a comment on their review.

    Size:
    245/45 R17 99W XL
    Rate